MPs

                                                    

 

ABBOTT, Diane                        Labour, Hackney North and Stoke Newington

ALEXANDER, Heidi               Labour, Lewisham East

AUSTIN, Ian                             Labour, Dudley North

BOTTOMLEY, Peter                 Conservative, Worthing West

BRADSHAW, Ben                    Labour, Exeter

BRINE, Steve                            Conservative, Winchester

BURDEN, Richard                  Labour, Birmingham, Northfield

BURROWES, David                Conservative, Enfield, Southgate

CADBURY, Ruth                      Labour, Brentford and Isleworth

CAIRNS, Alun                          Conservative, Vale of Glamorgan

CHALK, Alex                             Conservative, Cheltenham

CORBYN, Jeremy                   Labour, Islington North

CRYER, John                             Labour, Leyton and Wanstead

DAVIES, David                         Conservative, Monmouth

DRUMMOND, Flick               Conservative, Portsmouth South

EVANS, Graham                     Conservative, Weaver Vale

FITZPATRICK, Jim                   Labour, Poplar and Limehouse

FREER, Mike                            Conservative, Finchley and Golders Green

GOODMAN, Helen                 Labour, Bishop Auckland

GREEN, Chris                           Conservative, Bolton West

HAMILTON, Fabian               Labour, Leeds North East

HILLIER, Meg                           Labour, Hackney South and Shoreditch

HOWLETT, Ben                       Conservative, Bath

HUQ, Rupa                               Labour, Ealing Central and Acton

KANE, Mike                             Labour, Wythenshawe and Sale East

KAUFMAN, Gerald               Labour, Manchester, Gorton

LAMMY, David                        Labour, Tottenham

LUCAS, Caroline                     Green, Brighton, Pavilion

MALTHOUSE, Kit                    Conservative, North West Hampshire

MARRIS, Rob                           Labour, Wolverhampton South West

MASKELL, Rachael                 Labour, York Central

MCCARTNEY, Jason              Conservative, Colne Valley

McNALLY, John                      SNP, Falkirk

MERRIMAN, Huw                  Conservative, Bexhill and Battle

MULHOLLAND, Greg            Lib Dem, Leeds North West

PAWSEY, Mark                       Conservative, Rugby

PERRY, Claire                           Conservative, Devizes

SMITH, Andrew                     Labour, Oxford East

SMITH, Jeff                              Labour, Manchester, Withington

SPENCER, Mark                      Conservative, Sherwood

THEWLISS, Alison                   SNP, Glasgow Central

THORNBERRY, Emily             Labour, Islington South and Finsbury

THROUP, Maggie                   Conservative, Erewash

TOMLINSON, Michael         Conservative, Mid Dorset and North Poole

VAZ, Valerie                            Labour, Walsall South

WARBURTON, David            Conservative, Somerton and Frome

WEST, Catherine                    Labour, Hornsey and Wood Green

WHITFORD, Philippa             SNP, Central Ayrshire

WILSON, Corri                         SNP, Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock

WOLLASTON, Sarah              Conservative, Totnes

ZEICHNER, Daniel                  Labour, Cambridge